Ithorian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(descrip) |
(added Features) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Willpower | |Willpower | ||
| +150 | | +150 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Species Features | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Def vs. Dizzy | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Def vs. Stun | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Creature Taming Bonus | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Melee Defense | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Chassis Assembly | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Power Systems | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Shields Assembly | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Advanced Assembly | |||
| +10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:49, 6 June 2024
| Attributes | |
|---|---|
| Health | - |
| Strength | - |
| Constitution | - |
| Action | - |
| Quickness | - |
| Stamina | +150 |
| Mind | +300 |
| Focus | +300 |
| Willpower | +150 |
| Species Features | |
|---|---|
| Def vs. Dizzy | +10 |
| Def vs. Stun | +10 |
| Creature Taming Bonus | +10 |
| Melee Defense | +10 |
| Chassis Assembly | +10 |
| Power Systems | +10 |
| Shields Assembly | +10 |
| Advanced Assembly | +10 |