Category:Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Calendar == | == Calendar == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Month | |||
!Event(s) | |||
|- | |||
|January | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March | |||
|[[Egg Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
|April | |||
|[[April Fools|April Fool's]] | |||
|- | |||
|May | |||
|[[Anniversary Week]], [[Riddle Hunt]] | |||
|- | |||
|June | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|July | |||
|[[Empire Day]] | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September | |||
|[[Taanab Harvest Festival]] | |||
|- | |||
|October | |||
|[[Exar Kun Instance]] | |||
|- | |||
|November | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|December | |||
|[[Boonta Eve]], [[Life Day]], [[Christmas Party]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 20:08, 13 December 2023
Description
Empire in Flames features a plethora of seasonal events.
Calendar
| Month | Event(s) |
|---|---|
| January | |
| February | |
| March | Egg Hunt |
| April | April Fool's |
| May | Anniversary Week, Riddle Hunt |
| June | |
| July | Empire Day |
| August | |
| September | Taanab Harvest Festival |
| October | Exar Kun Instance |
| November | |
| December | Boonta Eve, Life Day, Christmas Party |
Pages in category "Events"
The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.