Gotal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "'''<u>Species Features</u>''' Droid Assembly +10 Droid Experimentation +5 Injury Treatment +5 Wound Treatment +5 Medicine Use +5 Injury Treatment Speed +5 thumb|A Gotal") |
(reworked page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Gotal.png|thumb|A Gotal]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Attributes | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Health | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Strength | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Constitution | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Action | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Quickness | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Stamina | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Mind | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Focus | |||
| +100 | |||
|- | |||
|Willpower | |||
| +100 | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Gotal Species Features | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Droid Assembly | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
|Droid Experimentation | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Injury Treatment | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Wound Treatment | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Medicine Use | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
|Injury Treatment Speed | |||
| +5 | |||
|} | |||
'''<u>Species Features</u>''' | '''<u>Species Features</u>''' | ||
Latest revision as of 10:00, 18 May 2024
Attributes | |
---|---|
Health | +100 |
Strength | +100 |
Constitution | +100 |
Action | +100 |
Quickness | +100 |
Stamina | +100 |
Mind | +100 |
Focus | +100 |
Willpower | +100 |
Gotal Species Features | |
---|---|
Droid Assembly | +10 |
Droid Experimentation | +5 |
Injury Treatment | +5 |
Wound Treatment | +5 |
Medicine Use | +5 |
Injury Treatment Speed | +5 |
Species Features