Architect: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
!Item | !Item | ||
!Skill | !Skill 1 | ||
!Skill 2 | |||
!Skill 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
|Armoire | |Armoire | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ballot-box Terminal | |||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bookcase | |Bookcase | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cabinet | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cafe Chair | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cafe Table | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candle 'Bestine' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candle 'Coronet' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candle 'Dearic' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candle 'Restuss' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candle 'Theed' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chair | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cheap Cafe Table | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chest | |Chest | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Couch | |Couch | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Data Terminal | |||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Bank | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Cantina | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia City Hall | |||
|[[Construction IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Cloning Facility | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Garage | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Hospital | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Corellia Shuttleport | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Equipment Factory | |Deed: Equipment Factory | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Food Factory | |||
|[[Installations I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Large Garden | |||
|[[Construction IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Medium Garden | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Merchant Tent | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Micro Flora Farm | |Deed: Micro Flora Farm | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Moisture Vaporator | |Deed: Moisture Vaporator | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Bank | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Cantina | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo City Hall | |||
|[[Construction IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Cloning Facility | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Garage | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Hospital | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Shuttleport | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Naboo Theater | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Personal Chemical Extractor | |Deed: Personal Chemical Extractor | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Personal Mineral Extractor | |Deed: Personal Mineral Extractor | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Personal Moisture Vaporator | |Deed: Personal Moisture Vaporator | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Personal Natural Gas Processor | |Deed: Personal Natural Gas Processor | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Small Corellia House | |Deed: Small Corellia House | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Small Corellia House (Floorplan 2) | |Deed: Small Corellia House (Floorplan 2) | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Small Garden | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 306: | ||
|Deed: Small Naboo House | |Deed: Small Naboo House | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Small Tatooine House | |Deed: Small Tatooine House | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Bank | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Cantina | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine City Hall | |||
|[[Construction IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Cloning Center | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Garage | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Hospital | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Shuttleport | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Tatooine Theater | |||
|[[Construction III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deed: Voting Center | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Deed: Wind Power Generator | |Deed: Wind Power Generator | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desk Lamp 'Bantha' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desk Lamp 'Bantha' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desk Lamp 'Rancor' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dining Table | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Divan | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Droid Detection Device | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|End Table | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain | |||
|[[Construction II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fluidic Drilling Pump Unit | |Fluidic Drilling Pump Unit | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Free-standing Lamp 'Azeron' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Free-standing Lamp 'Blueleaf' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Free-standing Lamp 'Blueleaf' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Free-standing Lamp 'Razorcoil' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Free-standing Lamp 'Tallbirch' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Futon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Generator Turbine | |Generator Turbine | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gungan Head Statue | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harvesting Mechanism | |Harvesting Mechanism | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kitchen Chair | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Large Bed | |||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Large Couch | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 516: | ||
|Large Potted Plant, Style 1 | |Large Potted Plant, Style 1 | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Light Ore Mining Unit | |Light Ore Mining Unit | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Light Power Core Unit | |Light Power Core Unit | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Loveseat | |Loveseat | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Manufacturing Mechanism | |Manufacturing Mechanism | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Metal Chair | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ore Mining Unit | |Ore Mining Unit | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ottoman | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potted Tree, Style 1 | |Potted Tree, Style 1 | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reclining Chair | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Bed | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Couch | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Modern End Table | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Small Potted Plant, Style 1 | |Small Potted Plant, Style 1 | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Small Structure Storage Model | |Small Structure Storage Model | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Table | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sofa Chair | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Squared Metal Cair | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Streetlamp | |||
|[[Construction I]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Structural Module | |Structural Module | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Chair | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table | |||
|[[Furniture IV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Abregado-Rae' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Abregado-Rae' | |||
|[[Furniture III]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Corellia' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Coruscant' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Coruscant' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Naboo' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table-top Lamp 'Tatooine' | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Toolchest | |||
|[[Furniture I]] | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Torch | |Torch | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wall Module | |Wall Module | ||
|[[Novice Architect]] | |[[Novice Architect]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden Chair | |||
|[[Furniture II]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:45, 21 December 2023
Description
Architects are able to design and build a wide variety of buildings, including houses, guild halls, and resource harvesters.
Skill Tree
| Master Architect | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Abilities
None.
Certifications
None.
Schematics
| Item | Skill 1 | Skill 2 | Skill 3 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Armoire | Novice Architect | Furniture II | |
| Ballot-box Terminal | Furniture III | ||
| Bookcase | Novice Architect | Furniture II | |
| Cabinet | Furniture II | ||
| Cafe Chair | Furniture II | ||
| Cafe Table | Furniture I | Furniture IV | |
| Candle 'Bestine' | Furniture II | ||
| Candle 'Coronet' | Furniture II | ||
| Candle 'Dearic' | Furniture II | ||
| Candle 'Restuss' | Furniture II | ||
| Candle 'Theed' | Furniture II | ||
| Chair | Furniture I | Furniture III | |
| Cheap Cafe Table | Furniture I | ||
| Chest | Novice Architect | Furniture III | |
| Couch | Novice Architect | Furniture III | |
| Data Terminal | Furniture III | Furniture IV | |
| Deed: Corellia Bank | Construction I | ||
| Deed: Corellia Cantina | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Corellia City Hall | Construction IV | ||
| Deed: Corellia Cloning Facility | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Corellia Garage | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Corellia Hospital | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Corellia Shuttleport | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Equipment Factory | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Food Factory | Installations I | ||
| Deed: Large Garden | Construction IV | ||
| Deed: Medium Garden | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Merchant Tent | Construction I | ||
| Deed: Micro Flora Farm | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Moisture Vaporator | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Naboo Bank | Construction I | ||
| Deed: Naboo Cantina | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Naboo City Hall | Construction IV | ||
| Deed: Naboo Cloning Facility | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Naboo Garage | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Naboo Hospital | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Naboo Shuttleport | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Naboo Theater | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Personal Chemical Extractor | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Personal Mineral Extractor | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Personal Moisture Vaporator | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Personal Natural Gas Processor | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Small Corellia House | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Small Corellia House (Floorplan 2) | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Small Garden | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Small Naboo House | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Small Tatooine House | Novice Architect | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Bank | Construction I | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Cantina | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Tatooine City Hall | Construction IV | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Cloning Center | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Garage | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Hospital | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Shuttleport | Construction II | ||
| Deed: Tatooine Theater | Construction III | ||
| Deed: Voting Center | Construction I | ||
| Deed: Wind Power Generator | Novice Architect | ||
| Desk Lamp 'Bantha' | Furniture II | ||
| Desk Lamp 'Bantha' | Furniture II | ||
| Desk Lamp 'Rancor' | Furniture II | ||
| Dining Table | Furniture IV | ||
| Divan | Furniture I | ||
| Droid Detection Device | Furniture II | ||
| End Table | Furniture I | Furniture IV | |
| Fountain | Construction II | ||
| Fluidic Drilling Pump Unit | Novice Architect | ||
| Free-standing Lamp 'Azeron' | Furniture II | ||
| Free-standing Lamp 'Blueleaf' | Furniture II | ||
| Free-standing Lamp 'Blueleaf' | Furniture II | ||
| Free-standing Lamp 'Razorcoil' | Furniture II | ||
| Free-standing Lamp 'Tallbirch' | |||
| Futon | |||
| Generator Turbine | Novice Architect | ||
| Gungan Head Statue | Construction I | ||
| Harvesting Mechanism | Novice Architect | ||
| Kitchen Chair | Furniture I | ||
| Large Bed | Furniture III | ||
| Large Couch | Furniture II | ||
| Large Potted Plant, Style 1 | Novice Architect | ||
| Light Ore Mining Unit | Novice Architect | ||
| Light Power Core Unit | Novice Architect | ||
| Loveseat | Novice Architect | Furniture I | Furniture II |
| Manufacturing Mechanism | Novice Architect | ||
| Metal Chair | Furniture I | ||
| Ore Mining Unit | Novice Architect | ||
| Ottoman | Furniture I | ||
| Potted Tree, Style 1 | Novice Architect | ||
| Reclining Chair | Furniture II | ||
| Small Bed | Furniture II | ||
| Small Couch | Furniture II | ||
| Small Modern End Table | Furniture IV | ||
| Small Potted Plant, Style 1 | Novice Architect | ||
| Small Structure Storage Model | Novice Architect | ||
| Small Table | Furniture I | ||
| Sofa Chair | Furniture IV | ||
| Squared Metal Cair | Furniture I | ||
| Streetlamp | Construction I | ||
| Structural Module | Novice Architect | ||
| Stuffed Chair | Furniture II | ||
| Table | Furniture IV | ||
| Table-top Lamp | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Abregado-Rae' | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Abregado-Rae' | Furniture III | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Corellia' | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Coruscant' | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Coruscant' | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Naboo' | Furniture II | ||
| Table-top Lamp 'Tatooine' | Furniture II | ||
| Toolchest | Furniture I | Furniture II | |
| Torch | Novice Architect | ||
| Wall Module | Novice Architect | ||
| Wooden Chair | Furniture II | ||
Skill Modifiers
| Modifier | Value |
|---|---|
| Structure Assembly | 100 |
| Structure Customization | 255 |
| Structure Experimentation | 100 |
Skill Trainers
- Corellia - Bela Vistal 6851 -5409
- Corellia - Coronet -161 -4698
- Corellia - Coronet 54 -4428
- Corellia - Doaba Guerfel 3098 5293
- Corellia - Kor Vella -3686 3046
- Corellia - Tyrena -5535 -2690
- Naboo - Deeja City 4719 -1257
- Naboo - Kaadara 5112 6807
- Naboo - Keren 1776 2578
- Naboo - Keren 1533 2744
- Naboo - Moenia City 4779 -4970
- Naboo - Moenia City 4816 -5013
- Naboo - Theed City -5400 3983
- Naboo - Theed City -4931 4020
- Rori - Narmle -4998 -2432
- Rori - Restuss 5397 5593
- Rori - Restuss 5511 5663
- Talus - Dearic 628 -3062
- Talus - Nashal 4221 5126
- Talus - Nashal 4299 5119
- Tatooine - Bestine -1255 -3568
- Tatooine - Bestine -1272 -3513
- Tatooine - Mos Eisley 3322 -4706
- Tatooine - Mos Espa -3043 2050
- Tatooine - Mos Espa -2873 2161