Heroic Coins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Hand-struck | !Hand-struck | ||
!Oily | !Oily | ||
|- | |||
|Schematic: Concealable Armor Vest | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Schematic: Concealable Armor Leggings | |Schematic: Concealable Armor Leggings | ||
|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Scematic: Concealable Armor Sleeves | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Assassin's Band | ||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Assassin's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Assassin's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Battlemaster's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Battlemaster's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Battlemaster's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Field Commander's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Field Commander's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Field Commander's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|Frontierman's Band | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Frontierman's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Frontierman's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunslinger's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunslinger's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Gunslinger's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Marauder's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Marauder's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Marauder's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic Monk's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic Monk's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Mystic Monk's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sentinel's Necklace | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Stalker's Band | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Stalker's Ring | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stalker's Necklace | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |||
|Swashbuckler's Band | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swashbuckler's Ring | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Swashbuckler's Necklace | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:25, 22 October 2023
Description
Heroic coins are tokens which are earned every time a player completes any of the heroic instances:
- Axkva Min - Hand-struck Coin
- Plasma Mining Facility - Oily Coin
- Sith Shrine - Dusty Coin
Redemption
Heroic coins can be redeemed by Watto in his junkshop in Mos Espa, Tatooine, -2895, 2425.
Rewards
| Item | Dusty | Hand-struck | Oily |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schematic: Concealable Armor Vest | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Schematic: Concealable Armor Leggings | 10 | 5 | 5 |
| Scematic: Concealable Armor Sleeves | 5 | 10 | 5 |
| Assassin's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Assassin's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Assassin's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Battlemaster's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Battlemaster's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Battlemaster's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Field Commander's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Field Commander's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Field Commander's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Frontierman's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Frontierman's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Frontierman's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Gunslinger's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Gunslinger's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Gunslinger's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Marauder's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Marauder's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Marauder's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Mystic Monk's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Mystic Monk's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Mystic Monk's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Sentinel's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Sentinel's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Sentinel's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Stalker's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Stalker's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Stalker's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Swashbuckler's Band | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Swashbuckler's Ring | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Swashbuckler's Necklace | 2 | 2 | 5 |